Welcome
:: Contact Us ::

Contact Us

Labour Department Office

Sl.No. Name of the Post Name of the Station Name of the Officer Working Phone Number
1 COL O/o COL, T.S., Hyd Ahmad Nadeem, IAS 04027611437
POSTS LOCATED IN HEAD OFFICE
2 JCL O/o COL, T.S., Hyd Sri P. Srinivas 9492555355
3 DCL O/o COL, T.S., Hyd Shyam Sunder Jaju 9492555341
4 ACL - I O/o COL, T.S., Hyd M.Kanthamma 8333925620
5 ACL - II O/o COL, T.S., Hyd Sri T. Madhusudan Rao 9394780424
JCL POSTS LOCATED IN SUB-DIVISION
6 JCL Warangal K.Bhagya Naik 9492555286
7 JCL RR Zone, Hyd R.Chandra Shekaram 04027632207
8 JCL Hyderabad(TCs) Dr.E.Gangadhar 9492555351
OD POST IN THE RANK OF JCL
9 JCL TSLWB, Hyd Sri P. Srinivas 9492555355
10 Secretary I/c TBOCWW B, DCL Hyderabad-II K.Ravinder Reddy 9492555288
DCL POST LOCATED IN SUB-DIVISION
11 DCL I/c Warangal Sri Samuel John 9492555290
12 DCL I/c Khammam M.Rajendra Prasad,DCL,Nalgonda Dist 9492555259
13 DCL Karimnagar A. Gandhi 9492555247
14 DCL Adilabad Ramgopal 9492555234
15 DCL Nalgonda M.Rajendra Prasad 9492555327
16 DCL Sangareddy/Medak K.Koteswar Rao 9492555301
17 DCL Mahaboobnagar Abdul Sayeed 9492555314
18 DCL Nizamabad L.Chaturvedi 9492555343
19 DCL R.R.Dist, Hyd M.Pramod Reddy 9492555357
20 DCL Hyderabad-1 Sri K. Ravinder Reddy 9492555288
21 DCL Hyderabad-2 Sri Shyamsunder Jaju 9492555366
OD POST IN THE RANK OF DCL
22 DCL I/C Govt.Printing Press, Hyd M.Pramod Reddy, DCL Rangareddy 9492555301
23 DCL HMWS&SB, Hyd. VACANT
24 DCL GHMC K.Ravinder Reddy 7995079796
ACL POST LOCATED IN SUB DIVISION
24 ACL Warangal Sri S. Ramesh Babu 9492555277
25 ACL Mahabubabad Smt. K. Bharathi 9492555280
26 ACL Khammam Sri M. Anand Reddy(I/c) 9492555263
27 ACL I/c Kothagudem Sri B. Narasimha Rao 9492555265
28 ACL Karimnagar Sri M. Koteshwarlu 9492555245
29 ACL Jagityal Smt. A. Rajeshwaramma 9492555250
30 ACL Adilabad Sri P. Jagadeesh Reddy(I/c) 9492555240
31 ACL Mancherial Sri R. Nagesh 9492555287
32 ACL I/c Nalgonda Sri Md. Haleem 9492555336
33 ACL Suryapet Sri B. Shiva Shankar Reddy -
34 ACL Sangareddy Sri B. Jason 9492555274
35 ACL Patancheru Issac Raju 9492555298
36 ACL I/c Mahaboobnagar Sri M. Yadaiah -
37 ACL Gadwal Sri P. Mahesh(I/c) 9492555319
38 ACL Nizamabad Sri V. Srinivas Rao(I/c) 9492555347
39 ACL Kamareddy Sri Prabhudas(I/c) 9492555348
40 ACL I/c Rangareddy Smt. K. Sridevi 9492555393
41 ACL Vikarabad Sri N. Chandra Sekhar Goud 9492555290
42 ACL Medchal Sri D. Shyam Sunder Reddy 9492555315
43 ACL Hyderabad-2 Sri G. Balanarasimha Swamy 9492555358
44 ACL Hyderabad-3 Smt. M. Neelamma 9492555252
45 ACL Hyderabad-4 Sri G. Srinivas Goud 9492555372
OD / DEPUTATION POST IN THE CADRE OF ACL
46 ACL ACL, Dairy Development Board, Hyderabad Sri P. Jagadeesh Kumar
47 ACL HMW&SB, Hyd Smt. A.S.Vineetha -
48 ACL I/c SRSP, Hanmakonda Koteshwarlu,ALO,Khazipet 9492555245


Link to the National Portal of India
| | | | | | |
Last Reviewed & Updated: 07 September 2018 06:12:46 PM
Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved. Labour Department, Government of Telangana.