Welcome
:: Contact Us ::

Contact Us


Sl.No. Name of the Post Name of the Station Name of the Officer Working Phone Number
1 COL O/o COL, T.S., Hyd Ahmad Nadeem, IAS 04027611437
POSTS LOCATED IN HEAD OFFICE
2 JCL O/o COL, T.S., Hyd Sri P. Srinivas 9492555355
3 DCL O/o COL, T.S., Hyd Shyam Sunder Jaju 9492555341
4 ACL I/c O/o COL, T.S., Hyd M.Kanthamma 8333925620
JCL POSTS LOCATED IN SUB-DIVISION
5 JCL Warangal K.Bhagya Naik 9492555286
6 JCL RR Zone, Hyd R.Chandra Shekaram 04027632207
7 JCL Hyderabad(TCs) Dr.E.Gangadhar 9492555351
OD POST IN THE RANK OF JCL
8 JCL TSLWB, Hyd Sri P. Srinivas 9492555355
9 Secretary I/c TBOCWW B, DCL Hyderabad-II K.Ravinder Reddy 9492555288
DCL POST LOCATED IN SUB-DIVISION
10 DCL I/c Warangal Sri A. Gandhi 9492555247
11 DCL I/c Khammam M.Rajendra Prasad,DCL,Nalgonda Dist 9492555259
12 DCL Karimnagar A. Gandhi 9492555247
13 DCL Adilabad Ramgopal 9492555234
14 DCL Nalgonda M.Rajendra Prasad 9492555327
15 DCL Sangareddy/Medak K.Koteswar Rao 9492555301
16 DCL Mahaboobnagar Abdul Sayeed 9492555314
17 DCL Nizamabad L.Chaturvedi 9492555343
18 DCL R.R.Dist, Hyd M.Pramod Reddy 9492555357
19 DCL Hyderabad-1 Sri K. Ravinder Reddy 9492555288
20 DCL Hyderabad-2 E.Hanumanth Rao 9492555366
OD POST IN THE RANK OF DCL
21 DCL I/C Govt.Printing Press, Hyd M.Pramod Reddy, DCL Rangareddy 9492555301
23 DCL HMWS&SB, Hyd. VACANT
24 DCL GHMC K.Ravinder Reddy 7995079796
ACL POST LOCATED IN SUB DIVISION
24 ACL Warangal S.Ramesh Babu 9492555277
25 ACL Mahabubabad N.Shankar 9492555272
26 ACL Khammam B.Narsimha Rao 9492555265
27 ACL I/c Kothagudem B.Narasimha Rao, ACL, Khammam 9492555265
28 ACL Karimnagar M. Neelamma 9492555252
29 ACL I/c Jagityal A.Satyanarayan Reddy, ALO,Karimnagar-II 9492555253
30 ACL I/c Adilabad B.Jagdeshwar Reddy, ALO, Adilabad 9492555235
31 ACL I/c Mancherial M.Hemalatha, ALO, Mancherial-I 9492555258
32 ACL I/c Nalgonda Ch.Venkat Reddy,ALO Nalgonda 9492555330
33 ACL Suryapet S.Chandranaik 9492555329
34 ACL Sangareddy Koteshwar Rao, DCL Sangareddy 9492555301
35 ACL Patancheru Issac Raju 9492555298
36 ACL I/c Mahaboobnagar Venkatramudu,ALO-I,MBNR 9492555321
37 ACL Gadwal P.Mahesh,ALO,Gadwal 9492555319
38 ACL I/c Nizamabad K.Devaiah 9492555345
39 ACL I/c Kamareddy N.Gopi Reddy,ALO,Kamareddy 9492555349
40 ACL I/c Rangareddy K.Ravinder Reddy,DCL GHMC 9492555288
41 ACL Vikarabad K.Samuel John 9492555290
42 ACL Medchal Shyam Sunder Reddy 9492555315
43 ACL Hyderabad-2 S.J.Prasada Rao 9492555394
44 ACL I/c Hyderabad-3 Shyamsunder Jaju, DCL Headoffice 9492555341
45 ACL Hyderabad-4 Srinivas Goud, ALO,Hyderabad-20 9492555372
OD / DEPUTATION POST IN THE CADRE OF ACL
46 ACL Milk Product Factory, Hyd G. Sunitha
47 ACL I/c SRSP, Hanmakonda Koteshwarlu,ALO,Khazipet 9492555245


Copy right @ 2015. Labour Department Government of Telangana.

Designed and Developed by Centre for Good Governance